*TOP updates once per 24 hours. Position of particular user can be seen on statistics page.

TOP Crystals Earned


No. Username Crystals Earned
1 Boris4311 146490108
2 aksidir 115513554
3 acca-01 109463176
4 Immortal_HeRo_DoW 106768510
5 Ahill333 104750755
6 v55_tanki 86991637
7 S-K-E-P-T-I-C 82307170
8 Mr.BaHbKa123 72518092
9 Paramour 70237400
10 Lamb0rghini1 67912399
11 BEAR2002 67180375
12 avetismergelyan2 65940663
13 Jl.l-O.6.O.B.H.U.K 64770844
14 ALEX22THEBEST 63360723
15 kubasha 62318728
16 2014JAVA 61899436
17 Don_Of_Tanki 61567803
18 Piupu 59671268
19 EHOT_B_KOCMOCE 58286076
20 LIJ-A-M-A-N 57524691
21 2.y 57233772
22 167 56195609
23 khanh03 56182244
24 Hall-Of.Pain 55584213
25 aBiglongfatNICK 54898651
26 BRILIANTTANK 54526767
27 H-I-G-H-L-A-N-D-E-R 53679669
28 dizzzze 53639848
29 Allibek 53446977
30 6e3ymHo_c4acTJLuB 52685080
31 lyshpaika 52056081
32 35011 51759760
33 Richard 51753101
34 szth 51446932
35 P_E_C_H_u_4_K_A_GT 51253133
36 the_real_one 50789831
37 PaZoT 50749502
38 super_matreska 50460275
39 S_U_N_S_H_I_N_E 50376638
40 I.N.E.F.A.B.L.E 49912562
41 M.a.g.n.a.t.e 49760299
42 Xx_N_E_M_O_S_S_S_xX 49461117
43 LORDMAS 49114192
44 vardan1979 48614719
45 B_L_4_C_K_4_N_G_E_L 48311649
46 CeBepHoe.Cu9lHuE 48150608
47 TlODKPAJlC9HE3AMETHO 48058384
48 Striker 47850675
49 vladomirka 47402766
50 TT.P.O.B.O.P.H.bI.U 46973043
51 mackybeta 46953494
52 irregeil 46755604
53 baToH_Xaoca 46501439
54 750wnr 46226619
55 M-C-T-U-T-E-L 46215748
56 Save 45774541
57 A_1 45764088
58 MA_K_C_u_M_A_JI_u_CT 44795653
59 agit1991 44452030
60 KPOT_3A_PYJIEM 44196668
61 CBoeBoJIbHa9I 44050375
62 x.S.A.N.D.R.O.x 43224801
63 KAYFOTA 43124057
64 J_O_U_R_N_E_Y 42366105
65 OXRIAPOK 42364794
66 Xia 42279997
67 Dont_Panic 42275281
68 Jigan_Limon 42197965
69 J.Bond007 42116481
70 SIF5 41792023
71 Scream 41786902
72 N-a-h-i-m 41643183
73 B.E.R.S.E.R.K.R_OL 41453089
74 Antichrist 41318418
75 WorldAdidas 41307696
76 ILLUSION-ZONE 41173635
77 reHepaJIuccuMyc 41159963
78 MAKCY32 40973941
79 V_O_O_P_Z_A_K_O_O_N 40962356
80 O.N_E 40937724
81 RED_GREEN_BULLY 40868101
82 IVI-4 40783006
83 gaberili 40759470
84 Lambre 40630960
85 Alexdem555 40500253
86 2JZ-GTR 40400064
87 XXX-MR.BEST-XXX 40350053
88 dmitrii79 40278142
89 F.I.N.I.S.H 40156303
90 Spirit 40040635
91 Z_A_D_I_R_R_A 39851807
92 9I_TBou_XO39lUH 39842240
93 Dumbledore6969 39751136
94 D-I-K-O-B-R-A-Z 39603872
95 xWx_WARRiOR_xWx 39594449
96 Rich76 39535239
97 S_X_O_D_K_A 39453877
98 PJE 39434887
99 Oksik2013 39180390
100 Tyzo 39176097