*TOP updates once per 24 hours. Position of particular user can be seen on statistics page.

TOP Crystals Earned


No. Username Crystals Earned
1 Boris4311 205711898
2 acca-01 162805794
3 aksidir 140763492
4 Immortal_HeRo_DoW 126679508
5 Ahill333 112091155
6 v55_tanki 105694001
7 Mr.BaHbKa123 98437792
8 777_UDACHA 91385370
9 Paramour 86175668
10 Ryxo 84298979
11 EA7 84055805
12 H-I-G-H-L-A-N-D-E-R 82656140
13 167 80207416
14 2014JAVA 79891764
15 khanh03 79466263
16 EHOT_B_KOCMOCE 79022132
17 Cry_My_Son 78137877
18 Hall-Of.Pain 76835475
19 BEAR2002 76390117
20 Piupu 75641104
21 Jl.l-O.6.O.B.H.U.K 73978831
22 MetalIica 73339664
23 kubasha 73323535
24 Scream 71457559
25 Tyzo 70531965
26 baToH_Xaoca 69914402
27 Xx_N_E_M_O_S_S_S_xX 69003737
28 MAKCY32 68610483
29 save 68552509
30 Xia 68393274
31 Lamb0rghini1 68267276
32 avetismergelyan2 68264646
33 lyshpaika 66411061
34 Striker 65064543
35 BAUX_HERZOG_NEAPEL 64331618
36 aBiglongfatNICK 63816133
37 Allibek 63015482
38 B0JlocaTblu_koJlo6ok 62508057
39 I.N.E.F.A.B.L.E 62204780
40 Marekos1111 62141681
41 35011 61243576
42 AngIe 61198524
43 750wnr 61091087
44 Devise 61040279
45 FREESPIDERTANKIST 60567034
46 mackybeta 60191483
47 KAYFOTA 60137249
48 6e3ymHo_c4acTJLuB 59622994
49 M.a.g.n.a.t.e 59597771
50 wert901 59297760
51 agit1991 59269702
52 dizzzze 58663708
53 S_4 58475042
54 LIJ-A-M-A-N 58389996
55 Romantic 56914711
56 BRILIANTTANK 56652236
57 irregeil 56643242
58 x_K_U_M_I_R_x 56544505
59 Hot 56361131
60 LORDMAS 56323372
61 Alexdem555 56318867
62 Richard 55280023
63 Kuca_Jlano4ka 55127306
64 TlODKPAJlC9HE3AMETHO 54875953
65 Dmi3 54849387
66 PaZoT 54779294
67 x.S.A.N.D.R.O.x 54770710
68 ziz 54766785
69 A_1 54765351
70 Midoo2013 54474852
71 Rich76 54134006
72 alpha_beast 53821493
73 M_E_G_A_D_E_A_T_H 53727772
74 Jigan_Limon 53524462
75 Dumbledore6969 53074412
76 M-C-T-U-T-E-L 52756185
77 kashmarba 51939455
78 B_l-I-I_u_K 51286562
79 E-k-A-v-G-a-Z-a-N 51116498
80 Gio_the_killer 51104118
81 BMW-M7 50825019
82 Acefal 50685849
83 Jumper 50613096
84 edvin79 50488592
85 SIF5 50343947
86 Ley 50296973
87 RINATSTR 50121085
88 AD_10005 49909111
89 Ig-76-TO 49687950
90 B_L_4_C_K_4_N_G_E_L 49451195
91 EroL_R.E.T.N.E.R_9 49192150
92 Actimel 49063006
93 amulet 49009173
94 S_I_L_V_E_R 48922485
95 Bersek_v 48919802
96 Lamyerte 48891116
97 RED_GREEN_BULLY 48887314
98 D-I-K-O-B-R-A-Z 48747103
99 OXRIAPOK 48651027
100 GiganteDaColina.CRVG 48582710