*TOP updates once per 24 hours. Position of particular user can be seen on statistics page.

TOP Crystals Earned


No. Username Crystals Earned
1 Boris4311 190404796
2 acca-01 162407079
3 aksidir 138231962
4 Immortal_HeRo_DoW 120103712
5 Ahill333 111771873
6 v55_tanki 106585703
7 Mr.BaHbKa123 93795192
8 777_UDACHA 83657290
9 167 82466521
10 Paramour 80284668
11 Cry_My_Son 79784721
12 EHOT_B_KOCMOCE 77781265
13 BEAR2002 76644423
14 EA7 76614265
15 2014JAVA 76548569
16 khanh03 75309770
17 Piupu 74734176
18 H-I-G-H-L-A-N-D-E-R 73227468
19 Jl.l-O.6.O.B.H.U.K 72564399
20 kubasha 71596102
21 MetalIica 71537034
22 Hall-Of.Pain 70193781
23 Ryxo 69272853
24 avetismergelyan2 68396206
25 Lamb0rghini1 68263808
26 baToH_Xaoca 65729865
27 Tyzo 65422385
28 Xx_N_E_M_O_S_S_S_xX 63757009
29 lyshpaika 63407244
30 Alex22thebest 63360723
31 Allibek 63247761
32 Striker 63112942
33 save 62973205
34 BAUX_HERZOG_NEAPEL 62717196
35 aBiglongfatNICK 62164568
36 MAKCY32 62083329
37 Xia 60766274
38 Marekos1111 60696121
39 750wnr 60131225
40 35011 60097179
41 KAYFOTA 60069369
42 I.N.E.F.A.B.L.E 59519804
43 mackybeta 58787492
44 6e3ymHo_c4acTJLuB 58615909
45 LIJ-A-M-A-N 58208868
46 Shoxy 57810930
47 wert901 57681978
48 Devise 57462099
49 dizzzze 57341360
50 B0JlocaTblu_koJlo6ok 56898068
51 M.a.g.n.a.t.e 56824427
52 X.X.X-UKRAINE-X.X.X 56735721
53 Fischer 56676978
54 x_K_U_M_I_R_x 56544505
55 agit1991 56406175
56 LORDMAS 56097853
57 FREESPIDERTANKIST 55919148
58 Alexdem555 55905984
59 AngIe 55536018
60 BbIcoKoBoJIbTHbIu 55421472
61 Richard 55415067
62 Scream 55163903
63 BRILIANTTANK 55101323
64 irregeil 54305199
65 TlODKPAJlC9HE3AMETHO 53991913
66 PaZoT 53883365
67 Jigan_Limon 53823600
68 Kuca_Jlano4ka 53730215
69 alpha_beast 53233350
70 x.S.A.N.D.R.O.x 52911875
71 ziz 52822747
72 M-C-T-U-T-E-L 52756185
73 A_1 52698596
74 Rich76 51999444
75 Romantic 51780627
76 Actimel 51323186
77 Midoo2013 50839754
78 Acefal 50002140
79 RINATSTR 49799650
80 edvin79 49779096
81 Dumbledore6969 49674250
82 B_L_4_C_K_4_N_G_E_L 49424595
83 Ig-76-TO 48965766
84 S_I_L_V_E_R 48891616
85 BMW-M7 48450732
86 HIPPOPPOTAMUS 48389274
87 Dyoma 48388257
88 B_l-I-I_u_K 47762287
89 E-k-A-v-G-a-Z-a-N 47668590
90 Jumper 47465842
91 OXRIAPOK 47435204
92 Bersek_v 47397167
93 Dmi3 47389547
94 EroL_R.E.T.N.E.R_9 47247524
95 Gio_the_killer 47207852
96 CBoeBoJIbHa9I 47055674
97 kashmarba 46983321
98 TT.P.O.B.O.P.H.bI.U 46973043
99 RED_GREEN_BULLY 46820512
100 max5353_GTi 46471604