*TOP updates once per 24 hours. Position of particular user can be seen on statistics page.

TOP Score Earned


No. Username Score Earned
1 acca-01 195947301
2 Boris4311 163248935
3 Ryxo 141520688
4 Immortal_Hero_dow 107725547
5 H-I-G-H-L-A-N-D-E-R 106067741
6 S-K-E-P-T-I-C 93196356
7 khanh03 89027974
8 777_UDACHA 87391086
9 A.D 85767016
10 2014JAVA 82451532
11 EA7 82008494
12 Midoo2013 78476168
13 Mr.BaHbKa123 77277744
14 Devise 76680382
15 baToH_Xaoca 75907515
16 Hell 75168757
17 Calibre 75024158
18 Paramour 74920846
19 Fischer 74642137
20 aksidir 74291234
21 DALLAS1147 74120076
22 Dmi3 73753687
23 makc 73595076
24 Romantic 73310597
25 B0JlocaTblu_koJlo6ok 72791686
26 CHEMPION 72649276
27 Hall-Of.Pain 71752104
28 Mr.Skiil 71519226
29 167 69925752
30 GiGiWaiPi 67726867
31 Slayer-kurd 67602747
32 x_K_U_M_I_R_x 67056676
33 BEAR2002 66388968
34 kubasha 65946698
35 HaIal 65516659
36 Tyzo 65515128
37 Jl.l-O.6.O.B.H.U.K 64633656
38 Cry_My_Son 63996495
39 35011 62074983
40 kashmarba 60483369
41 B-A-Y-R-O-N 60091506
42 Xx_N_E_M_O_S_S_S_xX 60037590
43 wert901 58967743
44 SATANA 58285945
45 J.O 58047347
46 KPECTbI4 57609860
47 mackybeta 57471689
48 lyshpaika 57242570
49 TlODKPAJlC9HE3AMETHO 57112184
50 fisherman_s1 56715350
51 Jarra 56365647
52 Nuclear 56208515
53 Piupu 56052147
54 Jumper 54922605
55 StarSeed 54709501
56 Dosheg 54549019
57 M1as_Secret 54245174
58 save 54186998
59 EHOT_B_KOCMOCE 53925183
60 SpeezyX9 53810856
61 OneShot-1 53449329
62 BAUX_HERZOG_NEAPEL 53384530
63 max5353_GTi 53253303
64 edvin79 53249657
65 v55_tanki 52682284
66 Hot 52414523
67 750wnr 52317057
68 irregeil 51771945
69 v051010 51680947
70 TESL4 51631664
71 Ig-76-TO 51535521
72 Striker 51288962
73 Ouu 51092867
74 sotnikovvanya 51002574
75 Space 50991619
76 Crystalline 50699550
77 Jigan_Limon 50586783
78 Lamb0rghini1 50511915
79 7858795553 50472763
80 legendarkaaaa 50239530
81 superADIT 49869553
82 M.A.K.C_88 49771234
83 M_E_G_A_D_E_A_T_H 49715659
84 E-k-A-v-G-a-Z-a-N 49669860
85 ROYLO 49559471
86 dezenho 49544892
87 David 49077688
88 azerbac 49072227
89 BacbKaCyeTa 48707252
90 Ahill333 48287917
91 N-A-H-I-M-O-V_5733-A 48276404
92 DAZN 48251774
93 HEBA 48182981
94 Tethorakismeno 48166890
95 M.a.g.n.a.t.e 47946669
96 casper 47608408
97 Arava 47528445
98 dizzzze 47148168
99 I.N.E.F.A.B.L.E 46993355
100 Wipeout 46971115