*TOP updates once per 24 hours. Position of particular user can be seen on statistics page.

TOP Mines Used


No. Username Mines Used
1 CashOut 26972758
2 Duza 14347957
3 Eddie 10191586
4 Sincityman 10021713
5 Dough 8509980
6 WiZardry 8077039
7 Wasp 6991659
8 Bad 6457242
9 Mr.Duza 5755146
10 Sincity 5489644
11 Mike 5432803
12 Dennis 4388439
13 AMG 4338688
14 Devil 4039150
15 Rich 3377286
16 Givenchy 3287982
17 Euros 3176451
18 Luke 3139434
19 Roi 3123652
20 Porsche 2835799
21 Guess 2772182
22 Spray 2560890
23 End 2530540
24 Boo 2471620
25 Kissy 2459167
26 Zahir 2414154
27 Berserker 2395282
28 Angel 2389759
29 Lindaa 2380665
30 Greatest 2346975
31 Brigadier 2346619
32 Evil 2267163
33 Trill 2238048
34 CertifiedWeeb 2148506
35 Mr.Dior 2100555
36 Arpeccop 2077833
37 ST-Y-X 2051429
38 Tjay 1987681
39 Frost 1921291
40 Courtney 1877120
41 Mrs.Alphy 1820695
42 Excellent 1819349
43 Sarah.Girl 1816223
44 Oppa 1774607
45 Tissot 1747111
46 O.o 1652607
47 Dobby 1572131
48 Arm 1545989
49 King 1539906
50 Drippin 1529186
51 Jumper 1522384
52 9999 1513541
53 Dazzler 1498446
54 Bulletproof 1450340
55 ServerBot 1450312
56 Ruven 1445908
57 Fanged 1426215
58 Angel.Shark 1418358
59 Outlaw 1415498
60 Gucci 1411912
61 MolotovGirl 1377321
62 Advice 1375778
63 Bay 1347256
64 Comet 1321607
65 Fake 1316913
66 Piano 1283002
67 Hunned 1278378
68 Moon 1135829
69 C.H.E.C.H.N.Y.A 1105284
70 L-5 1076782
71 Salty 1072984
72 MEM 1049191
73 Male 1019206
74 Handsome 1003849
75 Murderous 990873
76 Negan 990636
77 Crimewave 966122
78 Rosy 954356
79 911 938485
80 Never 934145
81 Cat 933203
82 Whether 913131
83 broke 910825
84 Greatness 909907
85 X.19 908704
86 G04T 903243
87 Miscommunication 886465
88 l.Leges 884451
89 Traitor 881588
90 Redline666 880258
91 Fartoviu 880017
92 Neat 866667
93 Mirzaaa 864733
94 Stacks 854659
95 Golden 838343
96 CRlS 831429
97 AllGirlsAreTheSameYa 828470
98 N-A-H 822637
99 Synchro 815108
100 Melly 805507