*TOP updates once per 24 hours. Position of particular user can be seen on statistics page.

TOP Mines Used


No. Username Mines Used
1 CashOut 26972758
2 Eddie 16555599
3 Zzz 16378312
4 Duza 14347957
5 Sir 11260774
6 Dark 8549145
7 Dough 8511752
8 WiZardry 8111902
9 Great 7796945
10 dennis 7673129
11 ST-Y-X 7412056
12 Bad 6652474
13 Romeo 6245200
14 Meshal 6213343
15 Devil 6051149
16 Oppa 6024387
17 Mike 5825698
18 Mr.Duza 5788493
19 Zahir 4990913
20 Jumper 4851961
21 AMG 4338930
22 Fatalis 4273373
23 000 3688029
24 Salvatore 3610099
25 Komuk 3609280
26 Luka 3462605
27 rich 3377286
28 LoveYouSajda 3332717
29 save 3260695
30 Euros 3182815
31 Morin 2966044
32 Adolphson 2936140
33 End 2769965
34 Woo 2737344
35 Nice 2662049
36 Spray 2560890
37 Tux 2427459
38 Sarah.Girl 2334353
39 Lost 2285111
40 lnvesta 2230751
41 uwu 2198380
42 CertifiedWeeb 2148506
43 poor 2138204
44 Designer 2132528
45 Multmode_ON 2072093
46 Clipped 2051618
47 force 2042596
48 Excellent 2036076
49 CRlS 1882260
50 DESTR0YER 1840641
51 Holy 1737882
52 O.o 1652607
53 Dawsha 1647278
54 Advice 1645912
55 Blud 1641802
56 Killer 1635341
57 2055 1627092
58 Dazzler 1624299
59 Ms.Dobby 1572470
60 Moon 1551754
61 Calibre 1542001
62 9999 1513881
63 Royce 1480638
64 ServerBot 1450312
65 Para 1449105
66 Wryx 1438006
67 Gucci 1437357
68 Outlaw 1415498
69 Saber 1413059
70 Wizzo 1406592
71 ccc 1404300
72 Piano 1387926
73 Akhi 1373383
74 C-A-T-Y-P-H 1356071
75 mem 1316403
76 Piet 1312790
77 Privilege 1305554
78 Mystix 1270293
79 0O0 1265868
80 Abyss 1255220
81 Unbeatable 1240479
82 Devilish 1240136
83 Fear 1206103
84 MaleScammerDog 1202888
85 Curl 1201965
86 Fukumean 1151386
87 Clout 1149153
88 depressing 1146215
89 psycho.kid 1103066
90 Exhale 1102230
91 Naizagai_with_you 1099560
92 Sinne 1096725
93 Croft 1088407
94 Lay 1078652
95 Mailou 1065603
96 Momox 1057962
97 Boujee 1052979
98 Slayer-kurd 1049555
99 Control 1037120
100 Parfum 1025071