*TOP updates once per 24 hours. Position of particular user can be seen on statistics page.

TOP Mines Used


No. Username Mines Used
1 CashOut 26972758
2 Eddie 16571886
3 Duza 14440775
4 Dough 8620949
5 Dark 8391145
6 WiZardry 8093546
7 dennis 7673129
8 Bad 6617696
9 Meshal 6202825
10 Mr.Duza 5788483
11 Mike 5758239
12 Great 5629214
13 ST-Y-X 5531945
14 Devil 4674689
15 Monument 4646943
16 France 4630820
17 Deluxe 3575269
18 Rich 3377286
19 Givenchy 3287982
20 Divine.Punishment 3239633
21 Luka 3187689
22 Euros 3179312
23 Exist 3092444
24 Wenx 2936140
25 NRW 2932897
26 Greatest 2833722
27 Oppa 2817442
28 Guess 2785123
29 Angel 2770468
30 Woo 2700250
31 Jumper 2669731
32 Spray 2560890
33 End 2540272
34 Boo 2471620
35 Arm 2346860
36 Brigadier 2346619
37 Sarah.Girl 2288682
38 Evil 2277912
39 CertifiedWeeb 2148506
40 Multmode_ON 2072093
41 Excellent 2004132
42 Tjay 1987681
43 Rigs 1850745
44 Mrs.Alphy 1820695
45 ThIeves 1806242
46 Bay 1768733
47 O.o 1652607
48 Advice 1639814
49 Killer 1635212
50 Dazzler 1624267
51 2055 1622800
52 Knuckles 1619206
53 Komuk 1616091
54 save 1601822
55 Dobby 1572466
56 Macher 1525715
57 9999 1513541
58 Bulletproof 1450340
59 ServerBot 1450312
60 Gucci 1436346
61 SunGod 1432892
62 Fanged 1426215
63 Angel.Shark 1418358
64 Outlaw 1415498
65 Eric 1411044
66 ccc 1392989
67 Moon 1381953
68 Fox 1371590
69 CRlS 1368210
70 comet 1321607
71 uwu 1315036
72 D.E.S.T.R.O.Y.E.R 1311231
73 Friend 1265818
74 mem 1263055
75 MaleScammerDog 1202888
76 Bud 1165260
77 Croft 1089059
78 Lay 1078652
79 Force 1074130
80 Salty 1072984
81 Fartoviu 1064002
82 Mailou 1054589
83 Naizagai_with_you 1052696
84 Repression 1032982
85 Devilish 1010401
86 Handsome 1003849
87 Drama 1001508
88 Boujee 999999
89 lyan 998982
90 Wex 975828
91 Worri 971615
92 Crimewave 966122
93 Cat 933203
94 Cardano 909899
95 G04T 903243
96 Serxtxnin 899609
97 Shamee 891960
98 miscommunication 886465
99 Redline666 880258
100 Neat 867949