*TOP updates once per 24 hours. Position of particular user can be seen on statistics page.

TOP Mines Used


No. Username Mines Used
1 CashOut 26972758
2 Eddie 16498429
3 Duza 14347957
4 Dark 8549145
5 Dough 8511567
6 WiZardry 8103749
7 dennis 7673129
8 Great 7193686
9 Bad 6617696
10 Meshal 6209696
11 Mr.Duza 5788483
12 Mike 5759704
13 ST-Y-X 5715207
14 Devil 5661772
15 Monument 4677935
16 AMG 4338930
17 France 4273373
18 Sir 4161392
19 NRW 3554195
20 Jumper 3290530
21 Givenchy 3287982
22 Euros 3182756
23 Exist 3106063
24 Wenx 2936140
25 Guess 2804472
26 Woo 2701572
27 Nice 2662049
28 Luka 2632715
29 Spray 2560890
30 End 2541726
31 Boo 2471620
32 Komuk 2465145
33 Arm 2346964
34 Brigadier 2346619
35 Sarah.Girl 2302041
36 ThIeves 2210861
37 CertifiedWeeb 2148506
38 Multmode_ON 2072093
39 save 2056620
40 Excellent 2004132
41 Tjay 1987681
42 Fancy 1949852
43 Bay 1867518
44 Herco 1850745
45 Mrs.Alphy 1820695
46 Macher 1774211
47 Holy 1737882
48 Feo 1698650
49 Force 1673164
50 O.o 1652607
51 Advice 1643569
52 Killer 1635212
53 Dazzler 1624293
54 2055 1622799
55 Knuckles 1619267
56 uwu 1584199
57 Salvatore 1577901
58 Dobby 1572466
59 Destroyer 1537096
60 9999 1513546
61 Eric 1489093
62 Bulletproof 1450340
63 ServerBot 1450312
64 Gucci 1436346
65 SunGod 1432701
66 Fanged 1426215
67 Friend 1423856
68 Angel.Shark 1418358
69 Outlaw 1415498
70 Wizzo 1406592
71 ccc 1388773
72 Piano 1386277
73 CRlS 1373671
74 comet 1321607
75 Wex 1253035
76 mem 1229252
77 Abyss 1228512
78 MaleScammerDog 1202888
79 Fox 1138438
80 Devilish 1131449
81 Naizagai_with_you 1093458
82 c-a-t-y-p-h 1089970
83 Croft 1082899
84 Fartoviu 1081121
85 Lay 1078652
86 Salty 1072984
87 Repression 1072556
88 Mailou 1065603
89 Unbeatable 1060335
90 depressing 1053907
91 Maliutini 1043206
92 Boujee 1034530
93 Worri 1014410
94 Handsome 1003849
95 Drama 1001508
96 Crimewave 966122
97 Also 958432
98 5S5 935672
99 Cat 933203
100 HEPEAJlbHblU 925417